TORNEO MERCEDES AGUINAGA - Categoría 1ª CATEGORIA MASCULINA
32s
16s
Octavos
Cuartos
Semifinales
Final
Campeón
2
jon palaci/Ivan Lande
alvaro for/RECEPCION
6 - 1 / 6 - 0
Zigor Olab/ Antxoka O
?lvaro Esc/Borja Garc
1 - 6 / 0 - 6
14
Koldo Uria/Juan Vazqu
Iñaki Vale/Javier Gon
6 - 1 / 6 - 1
ALEXIS CH/Igor Larre
Gonzalo Ra/Miguel Ang
666 - 0 / 6 - 2
10
ION IBARRO/JAGOBA ARG
David De L/Iñaki Guti
6 - 0 / 6 - 2
Hector Die/Luis Gómez
IMANOL AMU/gaizka ala
6 - 1 / 6 - 2
6
Jorge Alon/kinito hue
Ramiro R /Dani R
6 - 1 / 6 - 2
Iñigo Sang/Raul Franc
alfonso co/arkaitz is
3 - 6 / 6 - 7
3
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
Rafael Arr/Adrian vil
6 - 2 / 6 - 3
JOSE IGNAC/FCO JAVIER
dario fons/Borja Vill
2 - 6 / 2 - 6
15
zigor atxa/IMANOL BIL
I?aki Aren/Roberto Ip
6 - 0 / 6 - 0
Cenk Seren/Garikoitz
david Sant/Alexander
3 - 6 / 1 - 6
11
Ricardo Ba/Sergio Cl?
Javi Lopez/Jose Anton
6 - 1 / 6 - 3
Ricardo Ga/Jose Luis
DAVID DIAZ/ Miguel Gu
1 - 6 / 1 - 6
Jesus Migu/Angel Ibañ
Alberto Ca/Yeray Aren
2 - 6 / 3 - 6
7
Lander Car/Andres Alg
Alberto Fe/Fermin San
6 - 3 / 6 - 3
Tomás Ange/MANUEL FER
5
Gonzalo Ra/César Mard
0 - 6 / 0 - 6
Felix Erco/Ignacio Co
Daniel Cal/Jaime Cela
6 - 3 / 3 - 6 / 4 - 11
Txus Monte/Axel Alvar
Xabier Arr/ Andoni La
3 - 6 / 7 - 5 / 6 - 7
Miguel M/Javier Agu
9
Lander Est/Daniel Fra
0 - 6 / 0 - 6
Txema Ruiz/Erlantz Ru
borja saez/ ?lvaro Ma
4 - 6 / 7 - 5 / 6 - 11
Josu Bayer
13
Joxe Mari /DANIEL GAR
0 - 6 / 0 - 6
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
Pablo Juar/ Pablo Jua
6 - 1 / 6 - 2
arkaitz ma/Edu Campo
4
Rubén Rodr/Ignacio Mo
1 - 6 / 1 - 6
Erik Sebin/Mikel Andr
8
unai gonza/IÑIGO SAN
0 - 6 / 1 - 6
Javier Iso/Miguel Rio
Txomin Fid/Ibon Ayest
0 - 6 / 2 - 6
jesus mart/Roberto Ga
Jesús Mart/Ruben Agui
6 - 2 / 6 - 2
Oscar Sanc/MIKEL ZABA
12
Iker Oribe/Alberto Te
6 - 7 / 6 - 7
AITOR RUED/oscar rodr
16
Xabier Tai/ Luis Soci
0 - 6 / 1 - 6
Borja Ferr/Ager Sanch
Oscar vian/Borja Dieg
0 - 6 / 0 - 6
Gorka Guti/Gorka Pav?
I?igo Go?i/ Fran Sobr
3 - 6 / 5 - 7
oscar rigu/iker marti
1
Aitor Agui/Adrian Are
0 - 6 / 1 - 6
jon palaci/Ivan Lande
?lvaro Esc/Borja Garc
6 - 0 / 6 - 4
Koldo Uria/Juan Vazqu
ALEXIS CH/Igor Larre
6 - 3 / 6 - 1
ION IBARRO/JAGOBA ARG
Hector Die/Luis Gómez
4 - 6 / 2 - 6
Jorge Alon/kinito hue
alfonso co/arkaitz is
6 - 1 / 6 - 3
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
dario fons/Borja Vill
6 - 0 / 6 - 0
zigor atxa/IMANOL BIL
david Sant/Alexander
6 - 4 / 4 - 6 / 11 - 9
Ricardo Ba/Sergio Cl?
DAVID DIAZ/ Miguel Gu
6 - 3 / 3 - 6 / 11 - 7
Alberto Ca/Yeray Aren
Lander Car/Andres Alg
1 - 6 / 1 - 6
Gonzalo Ra/César Mard
Daniel Cal/Jaime Cela
6 - 3 / 6 - 1
Xabier Arr/ Andoni La
Lander Est/Daniel Fra
1 - 6 / 1 - 6
borja saez/ ?lvaro Ma
Joxe Mari /DANIEL GAR
2 - 6 / 5 - 7
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
Rubén Rodr/Ignacio Mo
6 - 3 / 6 - 4
unai gonza/IÑIGO SAN
Txomin Fid/Ibon Ayest
7 - 6 / 6 - 2
jesus mart/Roberto Ga
Iker Oribe/Alberto Te
6 - 3 / 3 - 6 / 7 - 11
Xabier Tai/ Luis Soci
Oscar vian/Borja Dieg
0 - 6 / 0 - 6
I?igo Go?i/ Fran Sobr
Aitor Agui/Adrian Are
7 - 6 / 2 - 6 / 1 - 11
jon palaci/Ivan Lande
Koldo Uria/Juan Vazqu
6 - 4 / 2 - 6 / 8 - 11
Hector Die/Luis Gómez
Jorge Alon/kinito hue
2 - 6 / 3 - 6
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
zigor atxa/IMANOL BIL
66 - 0 / 6 - 2
Ricardo Ba/Sergio Cl?
Lander Car/Andres Alg
6 - 3 / 2 - 6 / 11 - 3
Gonzalo Ra/César Mard
Lander Est/Daniel Fra
6 - 1 / 6 - 4
Joxe Mari /DANIEL GAR
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
1 - 6 / 0 - 6
unai gonza/IÑIGO SAN
Iker Oribe/Alberto Te
3 - 6 / 6 - 3 / 11 - 5
Oscar vian/Borja Dieg
Aitor Agui/Adrian Are
5 - 7 / 2 - 6
Koldo Uria/Juan Vazqu
Jorge Alon/kinito hue
6 - 1 / 7 - 5
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
Ricardo Ba/Sergio Cl?
6 - 2 / 6 - 2
Gonzalo Ra/César Mard
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
3 - 6 / 3 - 6
unai gonza/IÑIGO SAN
Aitor Agui/Adrian Are
3 - 6 / 2 - 6
Koldo Uria/Juan Vazqu
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
2 - 6 / 2 - 6
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
Aitor Agui/Adrian Are
4 - 6 / 6 - 4 / 6 - 4
Mikel Fern/Julen Fern
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor
3 - 6 / 5 - 7
Jorge Zufi/ Pablo Gor